1310nm Laser Diode

1310nm Laser Diode Products, 1310nm Laser Diode Suppliers, 1310nm Laser Diode Manufacturers

1310nm Laser Diode | We have collect the best products from trusted suppliers and manufactures related to 1310nm Laser Diode. Find Quality 1310nm Laser Diode Products, 1310nm Laser Diode Manufacturers,1310nm Laser Diode Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

Innovative Combination 755nm 808nm 1310nm laser diode

US $1 - 10000/Set (Min. Order: 1 Set)
Type : Laser
Model Number : US408
Brand Name : US
Laser Type : Diode laser
Certification : CE, ISO13485, SFDA
Place of Origin : Beijing,China (Mainland)

High Powerful 1310nm DFB Laser Diode Module With Pigtail

US $20 - 50/Piece (Min. Order: 2 Pieces)
Brand Name : Shengshi Optical
Package Type : Through Hole
Max. Reverse Current : 2mA(LD)
Model Number : MLD-D31X2-XXXX
Max. Forward Current : 150mA(LD)
Max. Reverse Voltage : 15V(PD)

1310nm Laser diode with fiber

US $20 - 99/Piece (Min. Order: 5 Units)
Type : Laser Diode
Package Type : coaxial pacakge
Place of Origin : Fujian,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : BELYCOMM
Model Number : BLLD***
fiber : 0.9mm SM

beauty salon 1310nm laser diode with high quality

US $1 - 10000/Set (Min. Order: 1 Set)
Style : Stationary
Feature : Hair Removal
Q-Switch : No
Laser Type : laser hair removal machine diode laser equipment
Certification : CE,ISO
Place of Origin : Beijing,China (Mainland)

2.5G 1310nm DFB Laser Diode with receptacle FC SC ST

US $1 - 5/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Type : Laser Diode
Package Type : Through Hole
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Model Number : GTLD-3DFXXXXXX
Lead Free Status/RoHS Status : Lead free/RoHS Compliant

1310nm 5mw InGaAs DFB LASER DIODES ML720LA39S-11 2.5G

- / (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Brand Name : MITSUBISHI
Max. Reverse Current : standard
Model Number : ML720LA11S
Max. Forward Current : standard
Max. Reverse Voltage : standard
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

1310nm DFB butterfly laser diode 14 pins

US $180 - 480/Piece (Min. Order: 2 Pieces)
Package Type : butterfly laser diode
Max. Reverse Current : 1000mA
Model Number : GTLD-BUXXXXX
Max. Forward Current : 120mA
Max. Reverse Voltage : 2V
Type : Laser Diode

10G GPON(ONU/OLT) BOSA 1310nm DFB Laser diode 1490nm Avalanche PD With TIA

US $38 - 60/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Package Type : Coaxial
Max. Reverse Current : 150mA
Model Number : GB00001
Max. Forward Current : 150mA
Max. Reverse Voltage : 2V
Type : Laser Diode

For CATV High Power 1310nm Butterfly 14PIN Laser Diode

US $100 - 300/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Brand Name : SS-OP
Max. Reverse Current : -
Max. Forward Voltage : -
Max. Reverse Voltage : Vrpd10V
Type : Laser Diode
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)

1310nm pigtail 4mw laser diode

US $65.5 - 120.5/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Type : Laser Diode
Package Type : coaxil
Place of Origin : Chongqing,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : O-Send
Model Number : OLD-32XXXXXX
CATV transimtter : 1310nm pigtail 4mw laser diode

1310nm Laser Diode

- / (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Brand Name : TYSON
Package Type : Surface Mount
Max. Reverse Current : 10 UA
Model Number : 1310nm
Max. Forward Current : 20
Type : Laser Diode

1310nm laser diode

US $0.2 - 8/Piece (Min. Order: 5 Pieces)
Brand Name : ShanHai
Model Number : SH808T1000
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Place of Origin:Guangdong China(Mainland : Brand Name: ShanHai
Model Number: SH808T1000 : Type:Laser Diode
Package Type: C-Mount TO-3 TO-5 CT-Mount : Max. Forward Voltage: 2.2V

Analog Coaxial 1310nm DFB Laser diode

US $10 - 100/Piece (Min. Order: 2 Pieces)
Brand Name : Belycomm
Package Type : coaxial package
Model Number : BLLD***
Type : Laser Diode
Place of Origin : Fujian,China (Mainland)
Power : 2mw

coaxial pigtail laser diode DFB 1310nm 10mw

US $18.04 - 20.98/Piece (Min. Order: 20 Pieces)
Package Type : static electricity
Max. Reverse Current : Ith+20DC
Model Number : JZD
Max. Forward Voltage : 2V
Max. Forward Current : 2MA
Type : Laser Diode

1310nm FP Laser Diode

- / (Min. Order: 2 Pieces)
Brand Name : Shinebon
Package Type : Coaxial
Max. Reverse Current : 2mA
Max. Forward Voltage : 20V
Max. Forward Current : 100mA
Max. Reverse Voltage : 2V

Taiwan component sourcing 635nm 1310nm 1550nm laser diode

US $1.99 - 199/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Brand Name : Create Together
Model Number : Create Together PCB Circuit Board
Max. Forward Voltage : 3.6V
Max. Forward Current : 20mA
Max. Reverse Voltage : 50-1000V
Place of Origin : TW

532nm 50mW High power green laser pointer 2 in 1 green laser pointer ,... lighting emiting diode IR diode

US $0.1 - 1/Piece (Min. Order: 5 Pieces)
Brand Name : Kangle laser pointer
Package Type : Through Hole
Model Number : 532nm 50mW High power green laser pointer 2 in 1 green laser poi
Max. Forward Voltage : 400V
Max. Forward Current : 2A
Place of Origin : CN

1310nm LPF Light-Emitting Diode Module

- / (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Brand Name : Tianyi
Package Type : customize
Model Number : FC,SC,LC
Max. Forward Current : 85
Type : Laser Diode
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)

1310nm/1550nm FP/DFB laser module with pigtailed fibre

US $20 - 80/Piece (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Brand Name : AOE
Max. Reverse Current : 100uA
Model Number : ALXXXXD02TXXFC/SC
Max. Forward Voltage : 1.5V
Max. Forward Current : 50mA
Max. Reverse Voltage : 2V

1310nm LC 10G ROSA Optical Subassembly

- / (Min. Order: )
Brand Name : Carma
Package Type : Surface Mount
Model Number : 1310nm LC 10G ROSA Laser Diode
Type : Laser Diode
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Item : 1310nm LC 10G ROSA Optical Subassembly

© 2017 netvette.com. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts