Telecommunication

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication. Find Quality Telecommunication Products, Telecommunication Manufacturers, Telecommunication Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

Wholesale quick cold fiber optic fast connector sc apc Zhejiang communication

US $0.4 - 1/Piece (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)
Model Number : sc/apc
Brand Name : lenew
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
COLOR : green
Size : 60*7*9mm
Weight : 3.5g

Meta MIT001M 8" IPS Touch Screen fixed telephone PSTN and VoIP Smart desktop telephone, smartphone with Android system

US $1 - 199/Unit (Min. Order: 1 Unit)
Voice Mail : Yes
Model Number : MIP001
Type : Fixed Wireless Phone
Brand Name : Meta
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Display Screen Size : 8.0 inches

Optic glass bare fiber for communication and data transmission

US $0.015 - 0.02/Meter (Min. Order: 100000 Meters)
application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
Certification : IEC 60794-2-10/11
Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
Fiber types : G652D G657A1 G657A2 OM3 OM4
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

Dam1000 Digital Answering Machine

- / (Min. Order: )

5W/10W/20W/30W CDMA Outdoor Signal Booster/Repeater

US $1 - 1000/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : XL-C-05/10/20/30
Brand Name : XINLUN
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Frequency : UL:825-835mhz DL:870-880mhz
Gain : 85dB
Output Power : UL:33dBm DL:37dBm

GSM Fixed Wireless Terminal / Gateway.

- / (Min. Order: 200 Sets)
Type : Nutrition Drink
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : GEG
Model Number : GEG-WT998

Business Ideas IKE Pbx 208 with RJ11

US $18 - 35/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Certificate : ISO9000/CE/ROHS
Place of Origin : CN
Brand Name : IKE or OEM
Model Number : TC-208P
Type : Pabx
Application : Office

RJ11 head phone headset accessories for computer and Telephone

US $1.5 - 3.5/Piece (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Color : red/yellow/black etc, customized the color if you prefer
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : HAIDIAN
Model Number : 116D

4ch XLR balanced digital broadcast audio fiber to converter over multimode or single mode available for rack-mount

US $1 - 350/Pair (Min. Order: 1 Pair)
Wavelength : 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : OEM/Beyondopto
Model Number : BY-XLR-K4
Optic fiber : 50/125u multimode,62.5/125u multimode,9/125u single mode
Optical connector : FC,ST,SC (optional)

2.4GHz 9dBi OMNI Antenna N-Female

US $1 - 2.5/Piece (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Name : Wifi Outdoor Antenna
Model Number : ANT-OA-2450-09-01-NF
Brand Name : Weije
Place of Origin : TW
Connector : N-Female
Frequency : 2.4GHz

JOINWIT,JW3105,CW/2Hz,visual fault locator,fiber optic communication

US $70 - 100/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : JW3105
Brand Name : JOINWIT
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Material : Plastic
Wavelengths : 650 10nm
Power Supply : 2 pcs AA batteries

WiFi Finder

- / (Min. Order: )

Cheap Wholesale Mini Light Weight WiFi Finder with Chain

- / (Min. Order: )
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Too-Star
Product Name : WIFI finder with Chain
Color : Red, black, silver,etc.
Usage : push the button, the WiFi finder starts to search WiFi signal.
Feature1 : Excellent power-saving design assures long standby time

Internet Telephone 50Core CCA Inddor Outdoor Telephone Cable From China Manufactures

US $0.2 - 1/Meter (Min. Order: 10 Kilometers)
Conductor Material : COPPER
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Type : Outdoor
Brand Name : DX
Model Number : DX-TEL
Shielded Cable : Yes

China Xlong PC/ABS with armoured cord payphone/outdoor telephone/school/public retro phone handset

US $11 - 16/Piece (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Voice Mail : Yes
Model Number : A03
Type : Hotel Phone
Brand Name : XL
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
material : PC/ABS

wireless n wifi repeater/ wifi router factory price

- / (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Model Number : TG-WR-V-001
Brand Name : TUKO
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wireless Standards : IEEE 802.11n,E 802.11g,IEEE 802.11b
Button: : WPS button ,Reset button
LEDs: : Power,WIFI , WPS , LAN

Magnetic Hook for emergency telephone H1

US $9 - 14/Set (Min. Order: 1 Set)
Color : many
Material : stainless steel
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : KOON/OEM
Model Number : H1
Dustyproof : Yes

2012 ShenZhen best selling phone base of mobile telephone

- / (Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)
Function : Improve sound quality and receive calling comfortable
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Model Number : FS-7018
Description : Phone base of mobile telephone
Features : Fashion, technical, novel gift
Environmental : Reduce 96% mobile phone radiation

KTH 15 explosion proof safety telephone

US $1 - 30/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Type : Antique Telephone
Voice Mail : Yes
Place of Origin : Shanxi,China (Mainland)
Model Number : KTH-15
marine telephone : KTH-15

Digital Answering Machine

- / (Min. Order: )
Place of Origin : Made in China
Brand Name : SPEEDCOM
Model Number : SL-1368

© 2017 netvette.com. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts